Team games started -- 2011 Evansville Hitmen
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2011

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Michael Brantley0000000000
dCarl Crawford0000000000
fAlejandro de Aza0000000000
Eric Hosmer0000000000
Torii Hunter000000026026
Desmond Jennings000000260026
Derek Jeter000026000026
Evan Longoria000260000026
Ryan Raburn002600000026
Mark Teixeira026000000026
Jim Thome000000002626
Yorvit Torrealba2000000002
Dayan Viciedo000002600026
Jemile Weeks0000000000
Matt Wieters240000000024
 Total262626262626262626 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Michael Brantley000000190019
dCarl Crawford000004600046
fAlejandro de Aza000000380038
Eric Hosmer030000005558
Torii Hunter000000058058
Desmond Jennings0000031004
Derek Jeter000058000058
Evan Longoria000580000058
Ryan Raburn00100900010
Mark Teixeira055000000055
Jim Thome0000000033
Yorvit Torrealba7000000007
Dayan Viciedo0000000000
Jemile Weeks005700000057
Matt Wieters510000000051
 Total585858585858585858 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Michael Brantley000000190019
dCarl Crawford000004600046
fAlejandro de Aza000000380038
Eric Hosmer030000005558
Torii Hunter000000084084
Desmond Jennings000003270030
Derek Jeter000084000084
Evan Longoria000840000084
Ryan Raburn002700900036
Mark Teixeira081000000081
Jim Thome000000002929
Yorvit Torrealba9000000009
Dayan Viciedo000002600026
Jemile Weeks005700000057
Matt Wieters750000000075
 Total848484848484848484