Team pitching -- 2011 Evansville Hitmen
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2011

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Francisco,Fcl 1.292101400021.013335222179
Hochevarsp 1.84120550029.12176112051121
Santos,Scl 2.2523174800056.0451514187121233
fUeharamr 2.662112500040.220121225181144
fLeaguecl 2.723222900043.0421913103859178
fSipp*mr 3.472212900036.1251414203242151
Ogandosp 4.1264015150087.1834140347679367
fAlvarez,Hsp 4.26530990050.261272492992216
Harrison,M*sp 4.7015017171090.09851474166913393
Niemannsp 5.0247017160086.010055483060143386
Pauleymr 5.258212900048.0572928132787211
Hunter,Tomsp 5.70110550023.23616154760111
Blackburnsp 5.71110330017.1201111874178
Teaford*mr 9.420102600028.23931302124113146
Ross,Tsp 10.34032810015.22618184127374
 Other  3.5144322130092.18641362664113387
 Total  4.22424227848412766.0772390359256606112593275

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Francisco,Fcl301000000 5.6 2.1 7.7 9.4 0.9 4.4 21.9 .625
Hochevarsp100200100 6.4 3.4 10.4 6.1 1.5 1.8 85.0 .616
Santos,Scl200220000 7.2 2.9 10.4 11.4 0.3 3.9 19.6 .610
fUeharamr000000100 4.4 0.4 4.9 11.3 1.825.5 21.3 .724
fLeaguecl402110121 8.8 2.1 11.1 8.0 1.0 3.8 22.6 .661
fSipp*mr300121020 6.2 5.0 11.4 7.9 1.0 1.6 21.2 .594
Ogandosp141300130 8.6 3.5 12.4 7.8 0.7 2.2 96.5 .612
fAlvarez,Hsp520110210 10.8 1.6 12.6 5.2 1.6 3.2 82.1 .656
Harrison,M*sp050042020 9.8 4.1 13.9 6.6 0.9 1.6 87.9 .599
Niemannsp631370030 10.5 3.1 13.9 6.3 1.5 2.0 82.5 .633
Pauleymr202300220 10.7 2.4 13.7 5.1 1.5 2.1 25.1 .642
Hunter,Tomsp100000010 13.7 1.5 15.2 2.7 2.3 1.8 76.0 .645
Blackburnsp111000010 10.4 4.2 14.5 3.6 2.1 0.9103.7 .598
Teaford*mr112100010 12.2 6.6 19.2 7.5 3.5 1.1 21.1 .573
Ross,Tsp001041100 14.9 2.3 17.2 6.9 4.0 3.0 34.6 .614
 Other 120141120 8.4 2.5 11.0 6.2 1.1 2.5  .617
 Total 3118111825510201 9.1 3.0 12.3 7.1 1.3 2.4  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Francisco,Fcl .525 0.8650 .22027 .34227 .342 5.3 2.3 2.04 1.59
Hochevarsp .667 1.0983 .19352 .43054 .446 12.4 3.8 3.42 3.14
Santos,Scl .570 1.13140 .30780 .34382 .352 18.7 3.0 2.71 2.41
fUeharamr .473 0.5483 .14547 .32647 .326 6.7 1.5 1.34 1.09
fLeaguecl .700 1.21124 .29875 .42176 .427 17.6 3.6 3.32 3.44
fSipp*mr .680 1.2494 .22368 .45069 .457 16.3 4.1 3.64 3.17
Ogandosp .714 1.34247 .308160 .436163 .444 40.2 4.2 3.73 3.82
fAlvarez,Hsp .815 1.38168 .310107 .495108 .500 32.5 5.9 5.19 5.03
Harrison,M*sp .785 1.54277 .321192 .489192 .489 50.1 5.0 4.51 4.90
Niemannsp .833 1.51279 .308201 .521204 .528 60.5 6.3 5.70 5.35
Pauleymr .805 1.46160 .306100 .474103 .488 29.3 5.5 4.95 5.35
Hunter,Tomsp .908 1.6994 .31962 .55962 .559 21.7 8.2 7.41 7.27
Blackburnsp .881 1.6259 .27144 .56444 .564 13.0 6.7 6.05 6.16
Teaford*mr1.044 2.0989 .31598 .67199 .678 32.5 9.9 9.18 10.15
Ross,Tsp1.150 1.9151 .37355 .74355 .743 19.111.0 9.87 10.58
 Other  .679 1.21285 .263164 .424165 .426 41.1 4.0 3.60 3.37
 Total  .750 1.342283 .2891532 .4681550 .473407.3 4.8 4.31 4.26

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Francisco,Fcl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Hochevarsp50 .00003 .60018 3.6111.000
Santos,Scl00 .00000 .0000 0.0194 .211
fUeharamr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
fLeaguecl00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
fSipp*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Ogandosp150 .00009 .60079 5.384 .500
fAlvarez,Hsp90 .00006 .66738 4.271 .143
Harrison,M*sp171 .05907 .41270 4.1163 .188
Niemannsp160 .00005 .31371 4.4103 .300
Pauleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0141 .071
Hunter,Tomsp50 .00002 .40032 6.430 .000
Blackburnsp30 .00001 .33313 4.300 .000
Teaford*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Ross,Tsp10 .00000 .0003 3.041 .250
 Other 130 .00006 .46254 4.2104 .400
 Total 841 .012239 .464378 4.514136 .255

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Francisco,Fcl10 .0000 .0000123 .250141411
Hochevarsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Santos,Scl2317 .7395 .2172252 .080484827
fUeharamr21 .5001 .5009143 .21425257
fLeaguecl42 .5002 .5001207 .35029299
fSipp*mr41 .2503 .7507219 .42929298
Ogandosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
fAlvarez,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Harrison,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Niemannsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001711
Pauleymr51 .2004 .8001155 .33329295
Hunter,Tomsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Blackburnsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Teaford*mr30 .0001 .3337174 .23526264
Ross,Tsp32 .6671 .3330122 .167875
 Other 331.0000 .000051 .2002296
 Total 4827 .56317 .3542714136 .2558421783