Team pitching -- 2011 Quebec City Citadelles
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2011

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Soriano,Rmr 1.501113000024.013446211787
Bard,Dmr 2.1002223600034.12188113440136
Peralta,Jomr 2.283343800043.122121194056157
Weaversp 2.841130191910130.0114444131108174536
Sabathia*sp 2.911130202020130.01364942391161122557
Guthriesp 3.1673013131082.2693429275586341
Garcia,Fsp 3.20110330019.22097682085
Coleman,Lmr 3.480213100033.2181413122971133
Hellicksonsp 3.59950171710105.11035242336494450
Novasp 3.9184012120071.1663131384686318
Rzepczynski*mr 3.910114400023.0281010182423113
Logan*mr 4.431122700022.128121182251102
Wademr 4.612111300013.21497493061
Hughes,Psp 7.910001500019.128171711166099
 Total  3.26543032848454752.268030527325359288603175

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Soriano,Rmr000310010 4.9 2.3 8.3 7.9 0.4 3.5 10.7 .599
Bard,Dmr110100010 5.5 2.9 8.7 8.9 1.0 3.1 15.5 .646
Peralta,Jomr100020020 4.6 1.9 6.4 8.3 1.0 4.4 14.8 .672
Weaversp311030010 7.9 2.1 10.0 7.5 1.2 3.5104.6 .640
Sabathia*sp405711120 9.4 2.7 12.6 8.0 0.8 3.0105.2 .624
Guthriesp500000150 7.5 2.9 10.5 6.0 0.9 2.0 97.5 .600
Garcia,Fsp200110000 9.2 2.7 12.4 3.7 0.9 1.3 93.7 .641
Coleman,Lmr111210000 4.8 3.2 8.6 7.8 1.9 2.4 16.5 .599
Hellicksonsp715262220 8.8 2.8 11.8 5.5 0.8 1.9 95.5 .615
Novasp200480030 8.3 4.8 13.6 5.8 1.0 1.2105.8 .591
Rzepczynski*mr207130020 11.0 7.0 18.4 9.4 0.8 1.3 10.2 .568
Logan*mr002100100 11.3 3.2 14.9 8.9 2.0 2.8 13.9 .649
Wademr101010010 9.2 2.6 11.9 5.9 2.0 2.3 15.7 .662
Hughes,Psp201300000 13.0 5.1 19.6 7.4 2.8 1.5 25.1 .596
 Total 31423252735200 8.1 3.0 11.5 7.1 1.1 2.3  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Soriano,Rmr .461 0.7956 .21422 .25325 .287 3.3 1.2 1.10 1.56
Bard,Dmr .552 0.9386 .19849 .36050 .368 9.9 2.6 2.34 1.98
Peralta,Jomr .492 0.72103 .16552 .33152 .331 7.5 1.5 1.40 1.29
Weaversp .661 1.12380 .255228 .425228 .425 54.0 3.7 3.37 2.92
Sabathia*sp .715 1.35384 .326236 .424243 .436 60.7 4.1 3.78 4.00
Guthriesp .643 1.16251 .243138 .405138 .405 32.7 3.5 3.20 2.86
Garcia,Fsp .689 1.3268 .26535 .41236 .424 10.1 4.7 4.17 3.97
Coleman,Lmr .594 0.8983 .13354 .40656 .421 10.4 2.7 2.49 2.30
Hellicksonsp .714 1.29342 .275200 .444202 .449 53.4 4.5 4.10 3.47
Novasp .743 1.46222 .261148 .465152 .478 39.6 5.0 4.50 4.44
Rzepczynski*mr .862 2.0068 .38259 .52260 .531 18.0 7.0 6.34 6.42
Logan*mr .942 1.6166 .34861 .59862 .608 19.5 8.0 7.08 6.37
Wademr .759 1.3245 .24430 .49230 .492 8.2 5.2 4.87 4.23
Hughes,Psp1.095 2.0263 .34968 .68771 .717 26.112.3 10.92 9.95
 Total  .695 1.242217 .2671380 .4351405 .443344.2 4.1 3.70 3.47

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Soriano,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Bard,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Peralta,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Weaversp191 .053015 .789103 5.4191 .053
Sabathia*sp202 .100013 .650112 5.6153 .200
Guthriesp131 .07707 .53864 4.9102 .200
Garcia,Fsp30 .00002 .66711 3.720 .000
Coleman,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Hellicksonsp171 .05908 .47195 5.6145 .357
Novasp120 .00007 .58363 5.3134 .308
Rzepczynski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0405 .125
Logan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Wademr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Hughes,Psp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
 Total 845 .060452 .619448 5.318534 .184

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Soriano,Rmr31 .3330 .0009323 .09430304
Bard,Dmr2422 .9172 .0835205 .250363628
Peralta,Jomr64 .6672 .33310499 .184383811
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Guthriesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Garcia,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Coleman,Lmr21 .5001 .5008225 .227313111
Hellicksonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Novasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Rzepczynski*mr101 .1001 .10012276 .22244445
Logan*mr221.0000 .0009192 .10527278
Wademr31 .3332 .6672134 .30813133
Hughes,Psp00 .0000 .000130 .00015159
 Total 5032 .6408 .1605618534 .1848423479