Team pitching -- 2011 Kensington Nasty Mouse
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2011

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rivera,Macl 1.6623142800038.0348774017148
Dotelmr 3.291201600027.121101052222112
Janssenmr 3.510331800033.1271413113434133
Floydsp 4.14530201220104.196544826731210439
Villanueva,Cmr 4.766102200034.0412618122743156
Breslow*mr 4.85100800013.02187441460
Lewis,Csp 5.3026012121074.27853443246225337
Buehrle*sp 5.323120161660110.0128766531461811485
Wilson,C*sp 5.33550171700108.0111686447981718470
Porcellosp 5.461601680064.18445392431109294
Baker,Ssp 5.9437013131072.292554829681310332
Chen*sp 7.542211560045.16241381728132214
Alburquerquemr 8.643001400025.0212424303212121
Jenksmr 10.1300010002.2543120014
 Total  5.123450188484100752.2821486428276551117873315

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rivera,Macl011110000 8.1 1.7 9.9 9.5 0.2 5.7 18.8 .679
Dotelmr000500130 6.9 1.6 10.2 7.2 0.7 4.4 25.3 .627
Janssenmr110100110 7.3 3.0 10.5 9.2 0.8 3.1 28.2 .620
Floydsp6111280050 8.3 2.2 11.6 6.3 1.0 2.8 79.4 .651
Villanueva,Cmr200210100 10.9 3.2 14.6 7.1 1.1 2.3 26.4 .639
Breslow*mr101120000 14.5 2.8 18.0 2.8 0.7 1.0 24.8 .646
Lewis,Csp020400200 9.4 3.9 13.7 5.5 2.7 1.4 98.8 .627
Buehrle*sp300110030 10.5 2.5 13.1 3.8 1.5 1.5108.3 .630
Wilson,C*sp200200130 9.3 3.9 13.3 8.2 1.4 2.1109.2 .598
Porcellosp012160120 11.8 3.4 15.2 4.3 1.4 1.3 64.3 .634
Baker,Ssp111410000 11.4 3.6 15.5 8.4 1.6 2.3101.8 .630
Chen*sp400200130 12.3 3.4 16.1 5.6 2.6 1.6 51.4 .637
Alburquerquemr220200000 7.6 10.8 19.1 11.5 0.4 1.1 36.1 .545
Jenksmr000001000 16.9 3.4 20.3 6.8 0.0 2.0 49.0 .673
 Total 2296382018200 9.8 3.3 13.6 6.6 1.4 2.0  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rivera,Macl .605 1.0899 .33352 .35153 .358 10.8 2.5 2.29 2.42
Dotelmr .575 0.9578 .24434 .30439 .348 8.7 2.8 2.58 2.53
Janssenmr .648 1.1484 .28653 .39854 .406 11.9 3.3 2.90 2.94
Floydsp .704 1.17316 .266184 .419196 .446 48.6 4.1 3.77 3.58
Villanueva,Cmr .780 1.56111 .33372 .46274 .474 21.7 5.6 5.18 5.36
Breslow*mr .942 1.9250 .40032 .53333 .550 10.8 7.7 6.75 7.88
Lewis,Csp .882 1.47233 .240194 .576198 .588 54.7 6.4 5.94 6.01
Buehrle*sp .797 1.45389 .283241 .497242 .499 68.0 5.5 5.01 4.97
Wilson,C*sp .794 1.46306 .307236 .502238 .506 61.9 5.1 4.64 4.91
Porcellosp .895 1.68228 .325163 .554164 .558 49.3 6.8 6.21 6.24
Baker,Ssp .885 1.67218 .362181 .545185 .557 55.2 6.8 6.16 6.55
Chen*sp .961 1.74154 .318128 .598130 .607 44.3 8.9 7.92 7.83
Alburquerquemr .741 2.0456 .35757 .47159 .488 14.7 5.5 4.77 6.35
Jenksmr .890 2.2511 .4557 .5007 .500 2.7 9.1 8.15 8.33
 Total  .800 1.462333 .3021634 .4931672 .504458.9 5.4 4.94 5.07

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rivera,Macl00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Dotelmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Janssenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Floydsp122 .16706 .50068 5.794 .444
Villanueva,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Breslow*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Lewis,Csp121 .08306 .50056 4.7100 .000
Buehrle*sp166 .37506 .37546 2.961 .167
Wilson,C*sp170 .00006 .35383 4.9125 .417
Porcellosp80 .00001 .12526 3.3137 .538
Baker,Ssp131 .07703 .23160 4.6145 .357
Chen*sp60 .00002 .33332 5.3117 .636
Alburquerquemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0117 .636
Jenksmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 8410 .119030 .357371 4.411048 .436

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rivera,Macl1514 .9331 .0671223 .136282823
Dotelmr10 .00011.0001166 .375161611
Janssenmr331.0000 .0003138 .61518189
Floydsp00 .0000 .000072 .2862082
Villanueva,Cmr20 .0000 .0001148 .57122229
Breslow*mr00 .0000 .000064 .667887
Lewis,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Buehrle*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Wilson,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Porcellosp00 .0000 .000075 .7141685
Baker,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Chen*sp21 .5001 .5000148 .5711595
Alburquerquemr10 .00011.0003103 .30014143
Jenksmr00 .0000 .0000111.000110
 Total 2418 .7504 .167911048 .4368413274