Team pitching -- 2011 Brooklyn Ice Weasels
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2011

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cervellic 0.0000010000.210001003
Hamilton,J*lf 0.0000010000.100000001
Soriacl 2.571102000028.02588103035114
Ramos,C*mr 2.920142800024.21888121520104
Crainmr 3.773432500028.2271212172652124
Bedard*sp 4.0451014130078.0713635348795331
Verlandersp 4.05870181842135.21006761441281611546
Fuentes*mr 4.364133300033.0351816182451152
Waldencl 4.583243000035.1342118153871152
Santana,Esp 5.04170151510103.29560583370249431
Thompson,Rmr 5.133122300026.1281815132350119
McCarthysp 5.3035014140088.1117595221641012401
Cassevahmr 5.952122000019.216131310132284
Scherzersp 6.7778017162098.111878742292268426
Tillmansp 7.33111540023.137191971372111
Buchholz,Csp 10.66030641025.1393130819131122
 Total  5.03414319848482749.1761448419264643134593221

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cervellic 000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.099.0 11.0 .545
Hamilton,J*lf000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 .500
Soriacl001000010 8.0 3.2 11.3 9.6 1.0 3.0 20.4 .627
Ramos,C*mr420200000 6.6 4.4 11.7 5.5 0.7 1.3 14.5 .579
Crainmr230000020 8.5 5.3 13.8 8.2 1.6 1.5 21.5 .572
Bedard*sp530020000 8.2 3.9 12.1 10.0 1.0 2.6 92.8 .626
Verlandersp930420220 6.6 2.9 9.8 8.5 1.1 2.9115.3 .637
Fuentes*mr120210000 9.5 4.9 15.0 6.5 1.4 1.3 17.1 .627
Waldencl130010110 8.7 3.8 12.5 9.7 1.8 2.5 19.7 .618
Santana,Esp820210100 8.2 2.9 11.3 6.1 2.1 2.1108.7 .629
Thompson,Rmr510002100 9.6 4.4 14.0 7.9 1.7 1.8 19.4 .583
McCarthysp701200240 11.9 2.1 14.3 6.5 1.0 3.0 99.6 .660
Cassevahmr100120020 7.3 4.6 12.4 5.9 0.9 1.3 16.5 .553
Scherzersp2103120140 10.8 2.0 13.1 8.4 2.4 4.2 93.4 .650
Tillmansp210100010 14.3 2.7 17.4 5.0 2.7 1.9 79.8 .627
Buchholz,Csp110010000 13.9 2.8 16.7 6.8 4.6 2.4 68.0 .620
 Total 48222172228170 9.1 3.2 12.5 7.7 1.6 2.4  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cervellic .667 1.502 .5001 .3331 .333 0.3 4.5 4.05 4.47
Hamilton,J*lf .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Soriacl .686 1.2571 .31049 .43049 .430 11.0 3.5 3.19 3.42
Ramos,C*mr .585 1.2273 .21937 .35639 .375 8.9 3.2 2.91 3.13
Crainmr .850 1.5376 .28969 .55669 .556 18.4 5.8 5.20 5.22
Bedard*sp .711 1.35201 .308151 .456151 .456 37.6 4.3 3.91 3.84
Verlandersp .610 1.06354 .237211 .386215 .394 45.7 3.0 2.73 2.63
Fuentes*mr .786 1.61103 .29174 .48776 .500 21.1 5.7 5.18 5.61
Waldencl .813 1.3992 .29381 .53381 .533 21.2 5.3 4.85 4.65
Santana,Esp .763 1.23302 .235215 .499217 .503 54.1 4.7 4.22 4.27
Thompson,Rmr .805 1.5678 .29561 .51361 .513 18.3 6.3 5.63 5.42
McCarthysp .813 1.56304 .352193 .481195 .486 58.9 5.8 5.40 5.40
Cassevahmr .674 1.3258 .24135 .41736 .429 8.8 4.0 3.61 3.69
Scherzersp .902 1.42283 .325246 .577249 .585 73.6 6.8 6.07 5.87
Tillmansp1.033 1.8983 .36171 .64072 .649 25.610.0 8.88 9.28
Buchholz,Csp1.131 1.8682 .31793 .76293 .762 32.311.3 10.33 10.36
 Total  .778 1.372163 .2901587 .4931604 .498427.7 5.1 4.62 4.62

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cervellic 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hamilton,J*lf00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Soriacl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Ramos,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Crainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Bedard*sp130 .00007 .53887 6.7169 .563
Verlandersp184 .222211 .61178 4.373 .429
Fuentes*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0265 .192
Waldencl00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Santana,Esp151 .06707 .46765 4.374 .571
Thompson,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0147 .500
McCarthysp140 .00006 .42969 4.9155 .333
Cassevahmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Scherzersp162 .12505 .31394 5.973 .429
Tillmansp40 .00001 .25022 5.553 .600
Buchholz,Csp41 .25001 .25016 4.041 .250
 Total 848 .095238 .452431 5.115351 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cervellic 00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Hamilton,J*lf00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Soriacl10 .00011.0001147 .500202013
Ramos,C*mr54 .8000 .0004154 .26728289
Crainmr43 .7501 .2501247 .292252512
Bedard*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001411
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Fuentes*mr73 .4293 .4297207 .35033338
Waldencl84 .5004 .50033313 .394303016
Santana,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Thompson,Rmr72 .2865 .7141196 .31623237
McCarthysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Cassevahmr52 .4002 .4003235 .21720206
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000010 .0001711
Tillmansp111.0000 .000000 .000511
Buchholz,Csp00 .0000 .000032 .667620
 Total 3819 .50016 .4212015351 .3338418676