Team games started -- 2011 Kingston Beluga Bats
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2011

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000002001021
fAdrian Beltre000200000020
fAlexi Casilla0000000000
Coco Crisp0000000000
Michael Cuddyer010000020021
David DeJesus0000010001
Mark Ellis0100000001
J.J. Hardy000021000021
Jed Lowrie002100000021
fMike Napoli119000000020
fNolan Reimold0000000000
Mark Reynolds000000002121
Alex Rios000000210021
Carlos Santana200000000020
Kyle Seager0001000001
 Total212121212121212121 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000005900160
fAdrian Beltre000570000057
fAlexi Casilla005501000056
Coco Crisp000000620163
Michael Cuddyer0420000107
David DeJesus00000009110
Mark Ellis0060000006
J.J. Hardy000059000059
Jed Lowrie0000300003
fMike Napoli156000000057
fNolan Reimold000004053057
Mark Reynolds030000006063
Alex Rios0000001001
Carlos Santana620000000062
Kyle Seager0006000006
 Total636363636363636363 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000007901181
fAdrian Beltre000770000077
fAlexi Casilla005501000056
Coco Crisp000000620163
Michael Cuddyer052000021028
David DeJesus00000109111
Mark Ellis0160000007
J.J. Hardy000080000080
Jed Lowrie002103000024
fMike Napoli275000000077
fNolan Reimold000004053057
Mark Reynolds030000008184
Alex Rios000000220022
Carlos Santana820000000082
Kyle Seager0007000007
 Total848484848484848484