League team pitching totals -- NIBBL2011
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Quebec City Citadelles 3.26543032845752.26803052732535928860
Rochester Radiation 3.73513323849755.271535131321261710676
Alexandria Librarians 4.12404420845763.27233653502656209876
Evansville Hitmen 4.22424227841766.077239035925660611259
Kingston Beluga Bats 4.67374712849743.16974033862886628766
Brooklyn Ice Weasels 5.03414319848749.176144841926464313459
Kensington Nasty Mouse 5.123450188410752.282148642827655111787
Regina Mean Streak 5.19374719845768.284847344330466211484
Totals 4.42336336170672526052.060173221297121184953856567

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Quebec City Citadelles23255202733141 8.1 3.0 11.5 7.1 1.1 2.3
Rochester Radiation42461922336181 8.5 2.5 11.3 7.3 1.3 2.9
Alexandria Librarians43162228538166 8.5 3.1 12.0 7.3 1.2 2.3
Evansville Hitmen1118102025531184 9.1 3.0 12.3 7.1 1.3 2.4
Kingston Beluga Bats162772133138223 8.4 3.5 12.3 8.0 1.1 2.3
Brooklyn Ice Weasels21781722248223 9.1 3.2 12.5 7.7 1.6 2.4
Kensington Nasty Mouse6388202012293 9.8 3.3 13.6 6.6 1.4 2.0
Regina Mean Streak1530111724444195 9.9 3.6 13.8 7.8 1.3 2.2
Totals81210611562012428812826 8.9 3.1 12.4 7.4 1.3 2.3

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Quebec City Citadelles .695 1.242217 .2671380 .4351405 .443344.2 4.1 3.70 3.47
Rochester Radiation .720 1.232192 .2781418 .4501442 .458353.1 4.2 3.79 3.71
Alexandria Librarians .724 1.292214 .2821450 .4491481 .459372.0 4.4 3.95 3.94
Evansville Hitmen .750 1.342283 .2891532 .4681550 .473407.3 4.8 4.31 4.26
Kingston Beluga Bats .721 1.332095 .2911415 .4481442 .456362.4 4.4 3.95 3.93
Brooklyn Ice Weasels .778 1.372163 .2901587 .4931604 .498427.7 5.1 4.62 4.62
Kensington Nasty Mouse .800 1.462333 .3021634 .4931672 .504458.9 5.4 4.94 5.07
Regina Mean Streak .816 1.502272 .3231708 .5051738 .514486.3 5.7 5.12 5.19
Totals .751 1.3417769 .29012124 .46812334 .4763205.1 4.7 4.29 4.26

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Quebec City Citadelles845 .060452 .619448 5.318534 .184141.5 .620
Rochester Radiation849 .107747 .560430 5.111728 .239138.7 .640
Alexandria Librarians845 .060445 .536377 4.510725 .234142.9 .623
Evansville Hitmen841 .012239 .464378 4.514136 .255145.7 .624
Kingston Beluga Bats849 .107435 .417390 4.610130 .297144.9 .615
Brooklyn Ice Weasels848 .095238 .452431 5.115351 .333144.0 .627
Kensington Nasty Mouse8410 .119030 .357371 4.411048 .436145.9 .627
Regina Mean Streak845 .060533 .393396 4.714565 .448153.3 .617
Totals67252 .07728319 .4753221 4.81059317 .299144.6 .624

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Quebec City Citadelles5032 .6408 .1605618534 .18484234 2.879 3.0
Rochester Radiation3623 .6398 .2222411728 .23984174 2.175 2.3
Alexandria Librarians3120 .64511 .3551910725 .23484181 2.279 2.3
Evansville Hitmen4827 .56317 .3542714136 .25584217 2.683 2.6
Kingston Beluga Bats2112 .5718 .3811710130 .29784176 2.175 2.3
Brooklyn Ice Weasels3819 .50016 .4212015351 .33384186 2.276 2.4
Kensington Nasty Mouse2418 .7504 .167911048 .43684132 1.674 1.8
Regina Mean Streak3219 .59411 .3442114565 .44884206 2.579 2.6
Totals280170 .60783 .2961931059317 .2996721506 2.2620 2.4