Team games started -- 2010 Wichita Bobo Dolls
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila6000000006
Mike Aviles0010800009
Yuniesky Betancourt0000700007
Peter Bourjos0000003003
John Buck180000000119
Asdrubal Cabrera0000900009
Jack Cust0000000369
Johnny Damon000001500621
Shelley Duncan00000306918
Ian Kinsler001400000014
fPaul Konerko023000000023
Kendry Morales0100000023
fDavid Murphy000000015015
fWill Rhymes0090000009
Denard Span000000210021
fMarcus Thames0000060006
Michael Young000240000024
 Total242424242424242424 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila140000000014
Mike Aviles000023000023
Yuniesky Betancourt0000000000
Peter Bourjos000000120012
John Buck460000000248
Asdrubal Cabrera000037000037
Jack Cust000000092837
Johnny Damon000005000050
Shelley Duncan000001000414
Ian Kinsler003700000037
fPaul Konerko058000000058
Kendry Morales02000000911
fDavid Murphy000000051051
fWill Rhymes002300000023
Denard Span000000480048
fMarcus Thames000000001717
Michael Young000600000060
 Total606060606060606060 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Avila200000000020
Mike Aviles001031000032
Yuniesky Betancourt0000700007
Peter Bourjos000000150015
John Buck640000000367
Asdrubal Cabrera000046000046
Jack Cust0000000123446
Johnny Damon000006500671
Shelley Duncan0000013061332
Ian Kinsler005100000051
fPaul Konerko081000000081
Kendry Morales030000001114
fDavid Murphy000000066066
fWill Rhymes003200000032
Denard Span000000690069
fMarcus Thames000006001723
Michael Young000840000084
 Total848484848484848484