Team pitching -- 2010 Wichita Bobo Dolls
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Tejedamr 2.421121600026.01387122131104
Sipp*mr 2.932131600027.2199993351108
Lester*sp 3.10660181710107.1903937471141025437
Johnson,Jimr 3.3800060008.01543370140
Romero,R*sp 4.5237016161197.294524950791614421
Robertson,Dmr 4.894232200035.0392019203345158
Danks*sp 4.94650211731109.1113616033941714461
Matusz*sp 5.4036016150078.18752474164138360
Pettitte*sp 5.7438013130064.19650412454914303
Feliz,Ncl 5.921311000024.122181661862101
Mastersonsp 6.58111940039.2462929173661182
fHolland,D*sp 6.652322020044.25435332230105203
Downs,S*mr 7.471322000031.1472826113024150
Rauchcl 7.601302300034.1473029143632164
fChoate*mr 7.710101500018.23116161295298
 Total  5.07345014848454746.2813451421321658109993290

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Tejedamr410100010 4.5 4.2 9.0 7.3 1.0 1.8 24.9 .584
Sipp*mr100010100 6.2 2.9 9.1 10.7 1.6 3.7 26.8 .613
Lester*sp440440230 7.5 3.9 11.8 9.6 0.8 2.4 96.1 .597
Johnson,Jimr202010100 16.9 3.4 20.3 7.9 0.0 2.3 23.7 .627
Romero,R*sp342470040 8.7 4.6 13.6 7.3 1.5 1.6105.0 .595
Robertson,Dmr202243100 10.0 5.1 15.7 8.5 1.0 1.6 27.0 .580
Danks*sp422102420 9.3 2.7 12.1 7.7 1.4 2.8 78.0 .635
Matusz*sp302510010 10.0 4.7 15.3 7.4 1.5 1.6 81.5 .600
Pettitte*sp221120100 13.4 3.4 16.9 7.6 1.3 2.3 88.7 .624
Feliz,Ncl010300000 8.1 2.2 11.5 6.7 2.2 3.0 38.7 .646
Mastersonsp710120110 10.4 3.9 14.5 8.2 1.4 2.1 80.4 .609
fHolland,D*sp312100000 10.9 4.4 15.5 6.0 2.0 1.4 36.8 .591
Downs,S*mr321310240 13.5 3.2 17.5 8.6 0.6 2.7 29.2 .654
Rauchcl103200010 12.3 3.7 16.5 9.4 0.8 2.6 25.7 .631
fChoate*mr203130010 14.9 5.8 21.2 4.3 2.4 0.8 24.1 .547
 Total 4118202926513180 9.8 3.9 14.0 7.9 1.3 2.0  .609

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Tejedamr .550 0.9667 .14939 .37540 .385 7.6 2.6 2.37 1.96
Sipp*mr .670 1.0161 .23049 .45449 .454 10.8 3.6 3.18 2.69
Lester*sp .684 1.28262 .305184 .421188 .430 39.7 3.3 3.00 3.59
Johnson,Jimr .906 2.2530 .50019 .47519 .475 7.6 8.9 7.67 8.21
Romero,R*sp .795 1.47272 .287211 .501215 .511 55.0 5.1 4.56 5.05
Robertson,Dmr .789 1.6999 .35474 .46876 .481 21.5 5.7 4.98 5.85
Danks*sp .780 1.34316 .304226 .490227 .492 58.7 4.8 4.35 4.31
Matusz*sp .823 1.63237 .312183 .508188 .522 54.0 6.2 5.58 5.96
Pettitte*sp .888 1.87215 .405159 .525160 .528 49.5 6.7 6.23 7.41
Feliz,Ncl .785 1.1568 .23550 .49553 .525 12.8 4.8 4.28 4.47
Mastersonsp .810 1.59122 .32891 .50092 .505 28.4 6.4 5.80 5.51
fHolland,D*sp .935 1.70140 .314122 .601123 .606 37.4 7.7 6.79 6.82
Downs,S*mr .981 1.85104 .43385 .56788 .587 30.1 8.6 7.78 6.99
Rauchcl .820 1.78109 .40478 .47680 .488 25.4 6.7 6.00 6.20
fChoate*mr1.056 2.3071 .36663 .64364 .653 23.611.4 10.26 10.79
 Total  .806 1.522173 .3241633 .4961662 .505456.3 5.5 4.95 5.23

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Tejedamr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Sipp*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Lester*sp171 .05908 .47180 4.771 .143
Johnson,Jimr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Romero,R*sp161 .06316 .37582 5.1134 .308
Robertson,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Danks*sp173 .17616 .353111 6.585 .625
Matusz*sp150 .00004 .26784 5.6138 .615
Pettitte*sp130 .00003 .23163 4.8167 .438
Feliz,Ncl00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Mastersonsp40 .00002 .50023 5.861 .167
fHolland,D*sp20 .00000 .0005 2.5138 .615
Downs,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Rauchcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0178 .471
fChoate*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
 Total 845 .060429 .345448 5.313154 .412

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Tejedamr32 .6671 .3332114 .364161610
Sipp*mr43 .7501 .2501133 .231161610
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001811
Johnson,Jimr10 .00011.000053 .600663
Romero,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Robertson,Dmr331.0000 .00012211 .500222212
Danks*sp00 .0000 .000040 .0002141
Matusz*sp00 .0000 .000020 .0001610
Pettitte*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Feliz,Ncl21 .5001 .5000121 .08310105
Mastersonsp111.0000 .0000111.000953
fHolland,D*sp32 .6671 .3331148 .57120188
Downs,S*mr42 .5002 .5002115 .455202010
Rauchcl30 .0002 .6670135 .385232310
fChoate*mr10 .00011.00002313 .56515156
 Total 2514 .56010 .400713154 .4128415779