Team games started -- 2010 Rochester Radiation
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Elvis Andrus000030000030
Josh Bard9000000009
Miguel Cabrera033000000033
Jason Donald001600000925
Alex Gordon00060500011
Travis Hafner0000000044
Brandon Inge000270000027
John Jaso1000000001
Matthew Joyce0000000000
Austin Kearns000002025027
Jason Kubel0000000000
Adam Lind000001000010
Lou Marson230000000023
Carlos Pena0000000000
Juan Pierre00000500813
Miguel Tejada0000300058
B.J. Upton000000330033
Ben Zobrist001700000017
 Other000001108726
 Total333333333333333333 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Elvis Andrus000045000045
Josh Bard2000000002
Miguel Cabrera051000000051
Jason Donald0000600006
Alex Gordon000150101017
Travis Hafner000000003939
Brandon Inge000360000036
John Jaso440000000044
Matthew Joyce000002719037
Austin Kearns000003019022
Jason Kubel00000900211
Adam Lind000001100920
Lou Marson3000000003
Carlos Pena0000000011
Juan Pierre0000000000
Miguel Tejada0000000000
B.J. Upton000000500050
Ben Zobrist002900000029
 Other2022000022046
 Total515151515151515151 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Elvis Andrus000075000075
Josh Bard110000000011
Miguel Cabrera084000000084
Jason Donald001606000931
Alex Gordon000210601028
Travis Hafner000000004343
Brandon Inge000630000063
John Jaso450000000045
Matthew Joyce000002719037
Austin Kearns000005044049
Jason Kubel00000900211
Adam Lind000002100930
Lou Marson260000000026
Carlos Pena0000000011
Juan Pierre00000500813
Miguel Tejada0000300058
B.J. Upton000000830083
Ben Zobrist004600000046
 Other20220011030772
 Total848484848484848484