Team pitching -- 2010 Rochester Radiation
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Germanomr 2.4501180007.1422352227
Price*sp 2.88590202011122.01144939471001013514
Tomlinsp 3.160101010025.224169101332111
Bailey,Acl 3.251182800027.2211110101925111
Hernandez,Fsp 3.691040191940146.11336260481291613608
Wood,Kmr 3.911352500023.0191010112111100
Coke*mr 4.002021800018.015886140274
Marcumsp 4.32730161420102.011052492396189434
Beckettsp 4.584201190057.06530291654126252
Peavysp 4.682421550050.0483726214564224
Vargas,J*sp 4.903412161060.273353324361311265
Fistersp 6.873401190056.1834743303167276
Perrymr 8.31110110008.21088744143
Smith,Joemr 11.910211500011.1171615696059
 Other  4.781532810032.0251817133256131
 Total  4.31404423848482748.0761401358275608104823229

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Germanomr000000000 4.9 3.7 8.6 6.1 2.5 1.7 10.5 .667
Price*sp220302330 8.4 3.5 12.1 7.4 0.7 2.1102.1 .616
Tomlinsp000010020 8.4 3.5 11.9 4.6 1.1 1.3 39.7 .607
Bailey,Acl100000000 6.8 3.3 10.1 6.2 0.7 1.9 14.6 .628
Hernandez,Fsp532270120 8.2 3.0 11.3 7.9 1.0 2.7114.4 .620
Wood,Kmr202250000 7.4 4.3 12.5 8.2 0.4 1.9 16.0 .594
Coke*mr000210000 7.5 3.0 11.5 7.0 0.0 2.3 16.4 .635
Marcumsp511200030 9.7 2.0 11.9 8.5 1.6 4.2100.0 .643
Beckettsp200510010 10.3 2.5 13.6 8.5 1.9 3.4 85.3 .628
Peavysp211404050 8.6 3.8 13.1 8.1 1.1 2.1 56.5 .608
Vargas,J*sp130111120 10.8 3.6 14.5 5.3 1.9 1.5 45.1 .601
Fistersp301343050 13.3 4.8 18.5 5.0 1.0 1.0 91.5 .587
Perrymr000010100 10.4 7.3 17.7 4.2 4.2 0.6 14.2 .564
Smith,Joemr001111000 13.5 4.8 19.1 7.1 4.8 1.5 14.1 .590
 Other 002200020 7.0 3.7 11.3 9.0 1.4 2.5  .622
 Total 2310102722116250 9.2 3.3 12.8 7.3 1.3 2.2  .616

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Germanomr .718 0.9517 .11814 .51914 .519 2.2 2.7 2.41 2.95
Price*sp .701 1.32354 .294221 .430224 .436 55.4 4.1 3.68 3.67
Tomlinsp .771 1.3285 .24756 .50556 .505 14.3 4.9 4.52 3.71
Bailey,Acl .616 1.1280 .23744 .39644 .396 8.7 2.8 2.55 2.52
Hernandez,Fsp .692 1.24413 .283265 .436267 .439 64.2 3.9 3.55 3.41
Wood,Kmr .607 1.3065 .27736 .36038 .380 9.0 3.5 3.16 3.17
Coke*mr .599 1.1752 .28825 .33827 .365 6.0 3.0 2.69 2.74
Marcumsp .796 1.30295 .312220 .507222 .512 59.7 5.2 4.74 4.39
Beckettsp .867 1.42165 .321137 .544142 .563 40.6 6.4 5.78 5.57
Peavysp .728 1.38148 .28499 .442103 .460 26.7 4.6 4.32 4.23
Vargas,J*sp .920 1.60191 .314154 .581155 .585 43.9 6.6 5.87 6.42
Fistersp .920 2.01206 .374149 .540152 .551 51.9 8.4 7.47 7.85
Perrymr1.090 1.9628 .21431 .72131 .721 9.8 9.8 9.16 9.65
Smith,Joemr1.195 2.0337 .29747 .79748 .814 17.313.4 12.37 11.39
 Other  .753 1.1979 .25364 .48966 .504 14.4 4.0 3.64 3.51
 Total  .774 1.392215 .2971562 .4841589 .492418.3 5.0 4.53 4.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Germanomr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Price*sp201 .050111 .55060 3.084 .500
Tomlinsp10 .00000 .0004 4.042 .500
Bailey,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Hernandez,Fsp194 .211013 .68495 5.0120 .000
Wood,Kmr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Coke*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Marcumsp142 .14308 .57185 6.140 .000
Beckettsp90 .00005 .55644 4.982 .250
Peavysp50 .00003 .60024 4.873 .429
Vargas,J*sp61 .16703 .50028 4.7122 .167
Fistersp90 .00004 .44439 4.350 .000
Perrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Smith,Joemr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
 Other 10 .00000 .0007 7.0106 .600
 Total 848 .095247 .560386 4.611033 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Germanomr111.0000 .000320 .000882
Price*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Tomlinsp00 .0000 .000021 .5001096
Bailey,Acl98 .8891 .1115288 .286282815
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Wood,Kmr95 .5564 .4443155 .333252510
Coke*mr221.0000 .0000122 .16718186
Marcumsp00 .0000 .000032 .6671622
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000032 .6671121
Peavysp221.0000 .000062 .33315107
Vargas,J*sp21 .5001 .5002123 .25021156
Fistersp00 .0000 .0000331.0001121
Perrymr20 .0000 .000450 .00011113
Smith,Joemr21 .5001 .500282 .25015155
 Other 331.0000 .0004113 .273282712
 Total 3223 .7197 .2192311033 .3008417276