Team games started -- 2010 Quebec City Citadelles
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Billy Butler010000001213
Robinson Cano003700000037
Alexi Casilla000100000010
Shin-Soo Choo0000000202
Michael Cuddyer034020001037
Rajai Davis000000370037
Edwin Encarnacion000250000227
Vladimir Guerrero0000013001629
Jason Kendall230000000326
Joe Mauer140000000014
Magglio Ordonez000001028130
Scott Podsednik0000060006
Alex Rios0000000000
Marco Scutaro000037000037
Nick Swisher020001206020
Omar Vizquel0000000000
 Other0000050038
 Total373737373737373737 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Billy Butler047000000047
Robinson Cano004700000047
Alexi Casilla0000000000
Shin-Soo Choo000000028028
Michael Cuddyer0000000000
Rajai Davis0000011002
Edwin Encarnacion0009000009
Vladimir Guerrero000000003636
Jason Kendall1000000001
Joe Mauer460000000147
Magglio Ordonez0000000404
Scott Podsednik000002160027
Alex Rios000000220022
Marco Scutaro000047000047
Nick Swisher000002500025
Omar Vizquel000380000038
 Other00000018151043
 Total474747474747474747 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Billy Butler0480000001260
Robinson Cano008400000084
Alexi Casilla000100000010
Shin-Soo Choo000000030030
Michael Cuddyer034020001037
Rajai Davis000001380039
Edwin Encarnacion000340000236
Vladimir Guerrero0000013005265
Jason Kendall240000000327
Joe Mauer600000000161
Magglio Ordonez000001032134
Scott Podsednik000002760033
Alex Rios000000220022
Marco Scutaro000084000084
Nick Swisher020003706045
Omar Vizquel000380000038
 Other00000518151351
 Total848484848484848484