Team pitching -- 2010 Quebec City Citadelles
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Soriano,Rcl 1.4131143700038.12476113650154
Bard,Dmr 1.4431104200043.22177204031169
Hellicksonmr 2.532101800021.112765212081
Weaver,Jersp 3.12750181810124.093494336142145511
Braden*sp 3.394311990069.0722926154269283
Hunter,Tomsp 4.4826012110060.16138302627114265
Sabathia*sp 4.64890191900126.01247165361081211534
Mitremr 4.704202500030.22817161515610129
Santana,Esp 4.9022015150079.08847432664128347
O'Daymr 4.911102300025.230151451872114
Guthriesp 5.0953014120070.27643401836156306
Logan*mr 5.320103900023.2221414102722101
Purcey*mr 5.594212800019.117121219212192
Aardsmacl 6.17200900011.216886135157
Novasp 8.160001000014.12214131470279
 Other  4.0500020006.2543241325
 Total  4.07473726848410764.1711382346264621103653247

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Soriano,Rcl205200100 5.6 2.6 8.7 8.5 1.2 3.3 15.2 .630
Bard,Dmr101110100 4.3 4.1 8.7 8.2 0.6 2.0 16.0 .601
Hellicksonmr012010000 5.1 2.1 7.2 8.9 0.8 4.2 16.8 .646
Weaver,Jersp903810050 6.8 2.6 9.9 10.3 1.0 3.9109.2 .636
Braden*sp323001010 9.4 2.0 11.3 5.5 0.8 2.8 52.4 .653
Hunter,Tomsp1024110110 9.1 3.9 13.1 4.0 1.6 1.0 81.3 .605
Sabathia*sp623552170 8.9 2.6 11.8 7.7 0.9 3.0105.2 .623
Mitremr103010000 8.2 4.4 12.6 4.4 1.8 1.0 19.5 .604
Santana,Esp621330020 10.0 3.0 13.3 7.3 1.4 2.5 87.3 .623
O'Daymr201300100 10.5 1.8 13.3 6.3 2.5 3.6 16.3 .699
Guthriesp311710020 9.7 2.3 12.9 4.6 1.9 2.0 74.5 .629
Logan*mr102000000 8.4 3.8 12.2 10.3 0.8 2.7 9.8 .593
Purcey*mr005060000 7.9 8.8 16.8 9.8 0.9 1.1 13.0 .532
Aardsmacl201010000 12.3 4.6 17.0 10.0 3.9 2.2 29.2 .559
Novasp001000000 13.8 8.8 22.6 4.4 0.0 0.5 28.1 .541
 Other 100000000 6.8 2.7 9.4 5.4 1.3 2.0  .621
 Total 471036302135180 8.4 3.1 11.8 7.3 1.2 2.4  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Soriano,Rcl .613 0.91100 .19063 .40965 .422 13.4 3.1 2.82 1.89
Bard,Dmr .488 0.94105 .17155 .32556 .331 10.0 2.1 1.86 1.61
Hellicksonmr .473 0.8053 .18925 .30925 .309 4.1 1.7 1.56 1.33
Weaver,Jersp .623 1.04311 .254200 .391208 .407 47.0 3.3 3.07 2.57
Braden*sp .701 1.26220 .300120 .424120 .424 29.6 3.9 3.47 3.52
Hunter,Tomsp .787 1.44200 .250133 .502134 .506 36.9 5.4 4.95 4.78
Sabathia*sp .689 1.27373 .300220 .412225 .421 57.3 4.0 3.68 3.61
Mitremr .798 1.4093 .23768 .52768 .527 14.5 4.1 3.83 4.59
Santana,Esp .831 1.44242 .314182 .524185 .533 51.6 5.8 5.29 4.94
O'Daymr .879 1.3681 .28462 .54465 .570 19.1 6.6 6.02 5.81
Guthriesp .857 1.33230 .265165 .539172 .562 47.9 6.1 5.49 5.11
Logan*mr .668 1.3562 .32342 .41642 .416 10.3 3.9 3.52 3.53
Purcey*mr .802 1.8650 .30049 .53349 .533 12.8 6.1 5.36 5.22
Aardsmacl1.111 1.8933 .33343 .75443 .754 14.510.9 10.06 9.23
Novasp .917 2.5158 .37944 .55744 .557 14.4 8.6 8.12 8.55
 Other  .628 1.0518 .22210 .40010 .400 1.4 1.9 1.76 2.90
 Total  .725 1.282229 .2731481 .4561511 .465378.2 4.4 4.01 3.78

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Soriano,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Bard,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Hellicksonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Weaver,Jersp181 .056014 .77868 3.8143 .214
Braden*sp90 .00004 .44448 5.3147 .500
Hunter,Tomsp110 .00005 .45554 4.9105 .500
Sabathia*sp190 .000011 .57988 4.61810 .556
Mitremr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Santana,Esp150 .00004 .26780 5.3178 .471
O'Daymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Guthriesp120 .00005 .41774 6.2115 .455
Logan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02811 .393
Purcey*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Aardsmacl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Novasp00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 841 .012043 .512412 4.919266 .344

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Soriano,Rcl1514 .9331 .0673265 .192373726
Bard,Dmr1310 .7693 .23153110 .323424221
Hellicksonmr10 .0000 .0001101 .10018183
Weaver,Jersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Braden*sp111.0000 .000074 .57119103
Hunter,Tomsp00 .0000 .0000221.0001210
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Mitremr30 .0002 .6671215 .23825258
Santana,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
O'Daymr30 .00031.0005238 .34823237
Guthriesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001420
Logan*mr40 .0000 .0008286 .21439394
Purcey*mr41 .2501 .2502239 .39128284
Aardsmacl20 .00021.0001117 .636993
Novasp00 .0000 .000098 .88910102
 Other 00 .0000 .0000111.000222
 Total 4626 .56512 .2612619266 .3448424683