Team games started -- 2010 Kingston Beluga Bats
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Daric Barton029000000029
Jose Bautista000100022932
Adrian Beltre000310000031
Russell Branyan0100000001
Coco Crisp000000200020
David DeJesus0000001001
Mark Ellis002700000229
Bill Hall0050010006
Jed Lowrie000017000017
Darnell McDonald000000111012
Mike Napoli292000000031
Alexei Ramirez000015000015
Carlos Santana3000000003
Ichiro Suzuki000000029029
Vernon Wells0000000011
Delmon Young000003100031
 Total323232323232323232 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Daric Barton0900000009
Jose Bautista000404800052
Adrian Beltre000480000048
Russell Branyan038000000240
Coco Crisp0000008008
David DeJesus0000003910150
Mark Ellis004700000047
Bill Hall001038100040
Jed Lowrie0040200006
Darnell McDonald0000003003
Mike Napoli325000000037
Alexei Ramirez000012000012
Carlos Santana200000000121
Ichiro Suzuki000000042143
Vernon Wells000000204648
Delmon Young0000030014
 Total525252525252525252 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Daric Barton038000000038
Jose Bautista0005048022984
Adrian Beltre000790000079
Russell Branyan039000000241
Coco Crisp000000280028
David DeJesus0000004010151
Mark Ellis007400000276
Bill Hall006038200046
Jed Lowrie004019000023
Darnell McDonald000000141015
Mike Napoli617000000068
Alexei Ramirez000027000027
Carlos Santana230000000124
Ichiro Suzuki000000071172
Vernon Wells000000204749
Delmon Young000003400135
 Total848484848484848484