Team pitching -- 2010 Evansville Hitmen
Regular season -- as of 9/1/2008

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Santosmr 1.413002100032.01965133813122
Ogandomr 1.500011110018.012439130372
Frasormr 1.930432200037.12511873016142
Wheelermr 3.052011300020.219876145188
Francisco,Fmr 3.341152200032.130141283524133
Leaguemr 3.604332700040.0381716102865163
fUeharacl 4.002382200027.026131262851112
fPineirosp 4.3554014141091.010444441357114384
Lee,Cl*sp 4.45770181860125.114266621199114529
Niemannsp 4.7094016161099.2108625229651711426
Duensing*mr 4.7453013121074.0794139233286316
Burnett,AJsp 4.76310750034.0311818203214152
Garcia,Fsp 5.16110440022.23214138913105
fHarrison*mr 5.442112220048.04830292721102221
Pauleysp 6.21130550029.0342220191364137
fCarrasco,Csp 7.05130770037.0462929223972176
 Total  4.32463822848491768.079339936923155392633278

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Santosmr100030000 5.3 3.7 9.0 10.7 0.3 2.9 23.8 .600
Ogandomr102050010 6.0 4.5 10.5 6.5 0.0 1.4 26.4 .566
Frasormr110330000 6.0 1.7 8.4 7.2 0.2 4.3 24.0 .647
Wheelermr000100000 8.3 2.6 11.3 6.1 2.2 2.3 23.8 .597
Francisco,Fmr200020010 8.4 2.2 10.6 9.7 0.6 4.4 23.0 .651
Leaguemr012110010 8.6 2.3 11.0 6.3 1.3 2.8 22.1 .642
fUeharacl113000100 8.7 2.0 10.7 9.3 1.7 4.7 18.5 .644
fPineirosp110140200 10.3 1.3 11.7 5.6 1.1 4.4 96.0 .651
Lee,Cl*sp411302010 10.2 0.8 11.2 7.1 0.8 9.0100.0 .716
Niemannsp531130020 9.8 2.6 12.5 5.9 1.5 2.2 95.9 .603
Duensing*mr815200030 9.6 2.8 12.6 3.9 1.0 1.4 83.6 .614
Burnett,AJsp300350020 8.2 5.3 14.3 8.5 0.3 1.6 82.0 .577
Garcia,Fsp210120000 12.7 3.2 16.3 3.6 0.4 1.1 96.3 .642
fHarrison*mr301120010 9.0 5.1 14.3 3.9 1.9 0.8 37.5 .568
Pauleysp121210020 10.6 5.9 17.1 4.0 1.9 0.7107.8 .583
fCarrasco,Csp322200100 11.2 5.4 17.0 9.5 1.7 1.8 96.9 .603
 Total 361418213124140 9.3 2.7 12.2 6.5 1.1 2.4  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Santosmr .492 1.0070 .25738 .31138 .311 6.9 2.0 1.74 1.72
Ogandomr .485 1.1750 .24021 .29221 .292 3.7 1.9 1.67 1.97
Frasormr .489 0.86101 .23839 .27542 .296 6.9 1.6 1.50 1.60
Wheelermr .765 1.2162 .22644 .50045 .511 11.3 4.8 4.43 4.25
Francisco,Fmr .649 1.1888 .31853 .39853 .398 12.4 3.4 3.11 2.85
Leaguemr .738 1.20118 .27176 .46677 .472 18.2 4.1 3.68 3.64
fUeharacl .688 1.1973 .28848 .42948 .429 11.7 3.9 3.52 3.53
fPineirosp .779 1.29302 .308186 .484187 .487 52.4 5.2 4.67 4.03
Lee,Cl*sp .703 1.22405 .323221 .418224 .423 61.7 4.4 3.98 3.52
Niemannsp .796 1.37314 .290215 .505216 .507 57.4 5.1 4.66 4.66
Duensing*mr .756 1.38251 .283146 .462148 .468 41.1 5.1 4.50 4.20
Burnett,AJsp .662 1.5096 .31359 .38862 .408 15.7 4.1 3.73 4.14
Garcia,Fsp .849 1.7686 .36052 .49553 .505 16.7 6.6 5.97 6.14
fHarrison*mr .818 1.56162 .235118 .534119 .538 33.5 6.2 5.66 5.45
Pauleysp .910 1.8397 .28977 .56279 .577 23.2 7.1 6.47 7.39
fCarrasco,Csp .943 1.84106 .368104 .591106 .602 33.7 8.3 7.37 7.26
 Total  .740 1.332381 .2941497 .4571518 .463400.1 4.7 4.22 4.08

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Santosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Ogandomr10 .00000 .0008 8.010 .000
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Wheelermr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Francisco,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Leaguemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
fUeharacl00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
fPineirosp141 .07107 .50054 3.9123 .250
Lee,Cl*sp186 .333010 .55695 5.395 .556
Niemannsp161 .06308 .50095 5.996 .667
Duensing*mr121 .08306 .50073 6.193 .333
Burnett,AJsp50 .00002 .40028 5.675 .714
Garcia,Fsp40 .00002 .50024 6.052 .400
fHarrison*mr20 .00001 .5008 4.0145 .357
Pauleysp50 .00001 .20015 3.031 .333
fCarrasco,Csp70 .00002 .28630 4.362 .333
 Total 849 .107139 .464430 5.113046 .354

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Santosmr20 .0001 .5004175 .29421218
Ogandomr21 .5001 .500284 .50011104
Frasormr43 .7501 .2502183 .167222214
Wheelermr21 .5001 .5002166 .37513134
Francisco,Fmr551.0000 .0002194 .211222214
Leaguemr53 .6002 .4006188 .444272710
fUeharacl128 .6674 .3333176 .353222214
fPineirosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Niemannsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Duensing*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0001310
Burnett,AJsp00 .0000 .000000 .000721
Garcia,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
fHarrison*mr31 .3331 .33311710 .58822206
Pauleysp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
fCarrasco,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
 Total 3522 .62911 .3142213046 .3548416075