League team pitching totals -- NIBBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Aspen Hill Snipers 4.00364815847750.07023603332875066983
Kingston Beluga Bats 4.00503417847755.26963653362966427487
Brooklyn Ice Weasels 4.02503415846780.07163743483306668765
Quebec City Citadelles 4.07473726841764.171138234626462110365
Rochester Radiation 4.31404423848748.076140135827560810482
Evansville Hitmen 4.32463822849768.07933993692315539263
Wichita Bobo Dolls 5.07345014845746.281345142132165810999
Alexandria Librarians 5.79335121840744.190053447926063512559
Totals 4.44336336153672436057.060923266299022644889763603

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Aspen Hill Snipers112652517328175 8.4 3.4 12.2 6.1 0.8 1.8
Kingston Beluga Bats829132520241185 8.3 3.5 12.2 7.6 0.9 2.2
Brooklyn Ice Weasels132943229860216 8.3 3.8 12.4 7.7 1.0 2.0
Quebec City Citadelles363051821347105 8.4 3.1 11.8 7.3 1.2 2.4
Rochester Radiation1027625221123101 9.2 3.3 12.8 7.3 1.3 2.2
Evansville Hitmen182141431236143 9.3 2.7 12.2 6.5 1.1 2.4
Wichita Bobo Dolls2029131826541184 9.8 3.9 14.0 7.9 1.3 2.0
Alexandria Librarians11309242674383 10.9 3.1 14.4 7.7 1.5 2.4
Totals127221591811924131911632 9.1 3.4 12.7 7.3 1.1 2.2

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Aspen Hill Snipers .702 1.322280 .2781363 .4301389 .438342.2 4.1 3.70 3.75
Kingston Beluga Bats .703 1.312154 .2891378 .4311407 .440345.6 4.1 3.70 3.76
Brooklyn Ice Weasels .716 1.342232 .2821493 .4461522 .455385.3 4.4 4.00 3.91
Quebec City Citadelles .725 1.282229 .2731481 .4561511 .465378.2 4.4 4.01 3.78
Rochester Radiation .774 1.392215 .2971562 .4841589 .492418.3 5.0 4.53 4.46
Evansville Hitmen .740 1.332381 .2941497 .4571518 .463400.1 4.7 4.22 4.08
Wichita Bobo Dolls .806 1.522173 .3241633 .4961662 .505456.3 5.5 4.95 5.23
Alexandria Librarians .845 1.562319 .3341754 .5211784 .530535.4 6.4 5.83 5.70
Totals .752 1.3817983 .29612161 .46612382 .4743249.3 4.8 4.35 4.31

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Aspen Hill Snipers847 .083842 .500320 3.814769 .469137.9 .610
Kingston Beluga Bats847 .083543 .512478 5.712344 .358142.7 .609
Brooklyn Ice Weasels846 .071245 .536452 5.419061 .321150.3 .607
Quebec City Citadelles841 .012043 .512412 4.919266 .344143.6 .621
Rochester Radiation848 .095247 .560386 4.611033 .300142.8 .616
Evansville Hitmen849 .107139 .464430 5.113046 .354141.7 .629
Wichita Bobo Dolls845 .060429 .345448 5.313154 .412148.3 .609
Alexandria Librarians840 .000332 .381340 4.014654 .370149.8 .621
Totals67243 .06425320 .4763266 4.91169427 .365144.6 .615

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Aspen Hill Snipers3815 .39518 .4742114769 .46984178 2.177 2.3
Kingston Beluga Bats3217 .53111 .3441812344 .35884150 1.877 1.9
Brooklyn Ice Weasels2815 .53610 .3573119061 .32184231 2.878 3.0
Quebec City Citadelles4626 .56512 .2612619266 .34484246 2.983 3.0
Rochester Radiation3223 .7197 .2192311033 .30084172 2.076 2.3
Evansville Hitmen3522 .62911 .3142213046 .35484160 1.975 2.1
Wichita Bobo Dolls2514 .56010 .400713154 .41284157 1.979 2.0
Alexandria Librarians3221 .6568 .2503014654 .37084194 2.384 2.3
Totals268153 .57187 .3251781169427 .3656721488 2.2629 2.4